Pessoal

Alguns dados importantes:

Professores: 92 (regentes)
Funcionários: 30 (total) Delimitação: (8)

Professores Turno da Manhã

Adriana do Amaral
Adriane Oliveira da costa
Aline Poerschke Leal Fabrin
Amália Mostardeiro Friedrich
Ana Paula B. Colvero
Andréa Medianeira de Oliveira Durlo
Ângela Balbina Picada Roveder
Ângela Lena
Ângela Mª T. da Silveira
Áurea Suzana M. Maria
Carla Linassi
Cristiane Becher Moura
Cristiane Ferrari Moreira
Daniela Homrich
Dariane Callegaro Brudi
Elci Soares de Souza
Elisabeth Boher de Azevedo
Gladis Cerolini Bolzan
Graciela Alfaro Ali
Helena Miranda da S. Araujo
Ianara Guedes Souza
Idamara Carvalho Siqueira
Izabel T. de S. Massirer
Izabel Vieira da Silva
João Elibio Ziegler
João Luiz de Araújo
Lecir Medianeira Louzada
Lisiane Barcelolos Calheiro
Lúcia de Fátima O. do Carmo
Luiz Sadi Cargnin
Mara Regina Bueno da Silva
Mª Antonieta P. Guimarães
Mª Cristina Saucedo Corrêa
Maria de Fátima U. Rauber
Maria Terezinha S. Canabarro
Maritsa Becker Moro
Mercedes Janeti D. dos Santos
Neila Boeno da Cruz
Neusa Salete de Quadros
Orizabete A. da Silva
Roni Rojane Marconato
Rosane T. Peixoto dos Santos
Santa Terezinha D. Denardi
Solaine P. de Arruda
Sonia Marli Righi Aita
Zuleika Mª da Silva Ries
Vilda Alves Elwanger

Professores Turno da Tarde

Adriana Mendoça
Amália Mosteiro Friedrich
Ana Cristina Paz da Silva
Ana Mª Feltrin Romero
Anelise Stoever Bassotto
Ângela Balbina Picada Roveder
Ângela Rodrigues
Carla Linassi
Carlos Herique Irajá Pereira
Cezar Birajara Manarin
Cintia Centeno Manfron
Claudia Maria Miollo
Cleonice Iracema G. dos Santos
Cristiane Forgearini da Rosa
Danclar Jesus Rossato
Elaine Pozzati Dalla Lana
Denise Marli Corino
Elenice Pozzatti Fernandes
Eliane Flores Araújo
Elisabete Bohrer de Azevedo
Ernande Guedes da Silva
Eunice Alves Correa
Eunice Fighera
Fábio Ribeiro de Freitas
Fátima Sesti Cerutti
Fernando Menezes dos Santos
Gilsaine Beatriz Taschetto
Grace Raqel Mobs
Helena Miranda s. Araujo
Heloisa Scherer Corrêa
Ione Aparecida S. Marques
João Elíbio Ziegler
João Luiz de Araújo
Liane Pollo Michelin
Lisiane Barcelos Calheiro
Maira Knackfuss
Márcia Elenir Vicente Duarte
Maria Angélica Rigão de Vargas
Maria Cristina Saucedo Corrêa
Maria Ezolete Pendeza
Maria Lourdes Donelles Motta
Maria Solange D. Hudertmark
Neila Boeno da Cruz
Nelson Silva de Jesus
Olga Rita Zanini Quartieri
Reni Ostwald
Rosane Garcia Pereira
Rosane T. Peixoto dos Santos
Rosane T. Pendeza Callegaro
Rosemarie Kork Schmitt
Solaine Packaeser de Arruda
Sonia Marli R Aita
Tânia Heloísa Fitz
Tatiane Rocha
Vilda Alves Elwanger
Vinicius Malgarin
Zelir Ceribola Crespan
Marta Nascimento Marques

Professores Turno da Noite

Anelise S. Bassoto
Ângela Rodrigues
Arlete Pierina Calderan
Cleonice Iracema G. dos Santos
Danclar Jesus Rossato
Denise Marli Corino
Denise do Horto A.de Mello
Elenice Pozzatti Fernandes
Eunice Fighera
Fábio Ribeiro de Freitas
Fátima Verginia T. Vargas
Fernando Menezes dos Santos
Gleber Flademir R. Viana
Grace Raqel Mobs
Ilse Dallasta
Izabel Vieira da Silva
Jucemara Rossato
João Elíbio Zigler
Leoída Bessauer Zimmer
Luciana Vigil Ferrão
Luiz Antonio Badinelli
Maira Knackfuss
Maria Cândida M. de Mello
Maria Elizabeth Marchi
Maria Ezolete Pendeza
Maria Helena Martinuzzi Buriol
Mauren Lize Magno Ribas
Nara Ivone Leal de Brum
Nelson Silva de Jesus
Olga Rita Zanini Quartieri
Rosane Garcia Pereira
Tânia Heloísa Fitz
Lucia A. Dutra Silva
Margareth K. da Rocha

Relação de funcionários

Ana Paula F. Benchimol (Monitora)
Antonio dionemar T. Amaro (Aux. Administrativo)
Arlete Hoer Mello (Secretária)
Carmen Magda Kaus (Secretária)
Clair Amorin Moreira (Servente)
Cleusa Rosani K. da Silva (Secretária)
Davanirce Fernandes da Rosa (Aux. Administrativo)
Elisa Marlene do Amaral Lucas da Rosa (Merendeira)
Elisete dos Santos Soares (Servente)
Iracema de Fátima Iop Capeleto (Servente)
Julia Eunice M. dos Santos (Merendeira /Trab. Biblioteca)
Jussara Fernandes de Almeida (Merendeira)
Leni Soares dos Santos (Servente)
Lucia Josefina Amadori (Auxiliar Administrativo)
Marcia Jonemar Machado (Merendeira)
Maria Beatriz Marques (Merendeira)
Maria de Fátima dos Santos Severo (Servente)
Maria da Graça da S. Valcorte (Servente)
Maria Ester Rosa Gomes (Secretária)
Maria Jane Canabarro (servente)
Maria Terezinha Costa Dias (Servente)
Maristela Ayres Lopes (Servente)
Neuza Maria Morgental (Servente)
Rosalice Costa da Silva (Servente)
Roselba Pereira Azambuja (Merendeira)
Rose Mirian Freitas Pereira (Servente)
Silvania Maria de Sá Neu (Aux. Serv. Complementares)
Vaniza Rodrigues da Silva (Merendeira)
Vianei Barcelos Caetano (Merendeira)